Diretorias Regionais

REGIONAL DISTRITO FEDERAL

Presidente: Mário Frattini Gonçalves Ramos

Vice-presidente: Karla Ferreira Passos

Secretário: Fernando Pontes Andrade

Tesoureiro: Ricardo de Lauro Melo Homem

REGIONAL GOIÁS

Presidente: Rosa Irlene Maria Serafim

Vice-presidente: Lilian R. da Cunha

Primeira Secretária: Maria Thereza Sarto Piccolo

Segunda Secretária: Lais Miranda

Primeira Tesoureira: Grazielle Macedo Rosa

Segundo Tesoureiro: Ricardo Piccolo Daher

Diretora Científica: Mônica Sarto Piccolo

Conselho Fiscal: Cristiano Costa Soares e Roberta Piccolo Lobo

REGIONAL BAHIA

Presidente: Carlos Henrique Briglia de Barros

Vice-presidente: Jiuseppe B. Grego Junior

Secretário: Paulo Plessim de Almeida

Tesoureiro: Antonio Flávio Dantas Cardial

Diretor Científico: George Kawane Frempong

Conselho Fiscal: Anabela Bregas Sampaio

REGIONAL CEARÁ

Presidente: Maria Cira de Abreu Melo

Vice-presidente: Giovanni Bezerra Martins

Primeira Secretária: Cicera Maria Rodrigues Pereira

Segunda Secretária: Aline Moreira Gomes

Primeira Tesoureira: Ana Neile Pereira de Castro

Diretora Científica: Maria Eliane Maciel de Brito

Conselho Fiscal: Paulo Regis de O. Teixeira e Maria Odelia Timbó Dias

REGIONAL PERNAMBUCO

Presidente: Armando Cahen

Secretário: Luiz Custódio Costa

Tesoureira: Erilane Fonseca das Neves Braga

REGIONAL RIO GRANDE DO NORTE

Presidente: Ana Susy de Góis Melo Cruz

Vice-presidente: Everilce Pereira Fidelis dos Santos Silva

Secretário: Melquisedech Pacelli G. de Faria

Tesoureiro: João Alves Martins

Diretora Científica: Raquel Dié Maia

REGIONAL AMAZONAS

Presidente: Jorge Cabral dos Anjos Neto

Vice-presidente: Carlos Roberto de Medeiros

Secretário: Rinaldo Jorge Mamed Amud

Tesoureiro: Roberto Alves Pereira

Diretor Científico: Ricardo Góes Figueira

Conselho Fiscal: Glória Yaneth Buitrago Acosta e Rosilda Silva da Costa

REGIONAL PARÁ

Presidente: Rogéria Fiorin Arruda

Vice-presidente: Leila Rezegue de Moraes Rêgo

Secretário: Leonardo Coelho Cerqueira

Tesoureira: Márcia Wanderley Anaisse

Diretor Científico: Calyton Higashi Sawada

Conselho Fiscal: André Santana Melo e Antonio Pinheiro Filho

REGIONAL RORAIMA

Presidente: Victor Manuel Sánchez Castilho

Secretário: Raphael Florindo Amorim

Tesoureira: Cleiry Simone Moreira Da Silva

REGIONAL RONDÔNIA

Presidente: Flávia Lenzi

Secretário: Leandro Debbs Procópio

Tesoureira: Andreia Prestes de Menezes

Conselho Fiscal: Andrea Regina Soares de Souza

REGIONAL ESPÍRITO SANTO

Presidente: Ariosto da Silva Santos Filho

Vice-presidente: José Renato Harb

Secretária: Margareth G. Fundão de Mello

Tesoureira: Janine Gama de Souza

Diretor Científico: Davi Mollo Machado

Conselho Fiscal: Heloisio Antonio de Souza

REGIONAL MINAS GERAIS

Presidente: Daniela Melo

Secretária: Andrea Afonso Mendes

Tesoureira: Izabela Honorato

REGIONAL RIO DE JANEIRO

Presidente: Paulo Cesar Creuz

Vice-presidente: Rúbia Carneiro

Primeira Tesoureira: Mariana Antunes Pereira

Segunda Tesoureira: Natália Barbosa de Oliveira

Primeira Secretária: Gisele Souza

Segunda Secretária: Roselaine Pires

Diretora Científica: Danielle Mendonça

Conselho Fiscal: Irene Daher, Carla Novaretti dos Santos Sodré e Flávio Lima Magalhães

REGIONAL SÃO PAULO

Presidente: Maria Carolina V. S. A. Coutinho

Vice-presidente: Ana Carolina Morais Fernandes

Primeira Secretária: Helena Cristina Caetano Ribeiro

Segunda Secretária: Cristiane Rocha

Tesoureira: Erica França dos Santos

Diretor Científico: Flavio Nadruz Novaes

REGIONAL RIO GRANDE DO SUL

Presidente: Pablo Fagundes Pase

Vice-presidente: Elisabete S. Weber

Primeira Secretária: Fernanda Silva dos Santos

Segundo Secretário: Gerson Pereira

Primeira Tesoureira: Vanderléia Bertogio

Segundo Tesoureiro: Bruno Alcântara

Diretor Científico: Francisco Tostes

REGIONAL SANTA CATARINA

Presidente: Mauricio Pereima

Secretário: Rodrigo Feijó

Tesoureiro: Dilmar Leonardi